Jagiellonia Białystok – Wisła Kraków 05.03.2018

Legia Warszawa – Lech Poznań 04.03.2018

Piast Gliwice – Górnik Zabrze 03.03.2018

Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 27.02.2018

Cracovia Kraków – Legia Warszawa 24.02.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok – Lechia Gdańsk 23.02.2018

Wisła Płock – Zagłębie Lubin 17.02.2018

Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 16.02.2018

Legia Warszawa – Wisła Płock 16.12.2017

Wisła Płock – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 13.12.2017

Legia Warszawa – Termalica Nieciecza 09.12.2017

Legia Warszawa – Bytovia Bytów 28.11.2017

Legia Warszawa – Górnik Zabrze 19.11.2017

Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Katowice 18.11.2017

Górnik Łęczna – GKS Katowice 12.11.2017

Polska – Urugwaj 10.11.2017

Trening Reprezentacji Polski 08.11.2017

Wisła Płock – Jagiellonia Białystok 04.11.2017

Legia Warszawa – Ajax Amsterdam 31.10.2017

Legia Warszawa – Arka Gdynia 29.10.2017

Polonia Warszawa – Widzew Łódź 28.10.2017

Wisła Płock – Śląsk Wrocław 23.10.2017

Legia Warszawa – Breidablik 17.10.2017

Legia Warszawa – Lechia Gdańsk 15.10.2017

Polska – Czarnogóra 08.10.2017

Polska – Finlandia 06.10.2017

Wisła Płock – Termalica Nieciecza 01.10.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok – Legia Warszawa 24.09.2017

Legia Warszawa – Cracovia Kraków 17.09.2017

Wisła Płock – Pogoń Szczecin 16.09.2017

Polska – Kazachstan 04.09.2017

Legia Warszawa – Zagłębie Lubin 27.08.2017

Wisła Płock – Legia Warszawa 20.08.2017

Legia Warszawa – Sheriff Tiraspol 17.08.2017

Legia Warszawa – Piast Gliwice 11.08.2017

Świt Nowy Dwór – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 08.08.2017

Lechia Gdańsk – Górnik Zabrze 05.08.2017

Wisła Płock – Wisła Kraków 04.08.2017

FC Midtjylland – Arka Gdynia 03.08.2017

Legia Warszawa – FK Astana 02.08.2017

Legia Warszawa – Sandecja Nowy Sącz 29.07.2017

Arka Gdynia – FC Midtjylland 27.07.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok – Górnik Zabrze 23.07.2017

Lechia Gdańsk – Cracovia Kraków 22.07.2017

Arka Gdynia – Śląsk Wrocław 16.07.2017

Wisła Płock – Lechia Gdańsk 14.07.2017

Lech Poznań – FK Pelister 29.06.2017

Legia Warszawa – Arka Gdynia 07.07.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok – Dinamo Batumi 06.07.2017

Anglia – Niemcy 27.06.2017

Anglia – Polska 22.06.2017

Czechy – Włochy 21.06.2017

Polska – Szwecja 19.06.2017

Niemcy – Czechy 18.06.2017

Polska – Słowacja 16.06.2017

Polonia Warszawa – Lech Poznań 17.06.2017

Gala Ekstraklasy 2017

Jagiellonia Białystok – Lech Poznań 04.06.2017

Ursus Warszawa – ŁKS Łódź 14.06.2017

Polska – Rumunia 10.06.2017

Polonia Warszawa – Raków Częstochowa 03.06.2017

Legia Warszawa – Wisła Kraków 30.04.2017

Wisła Płock – Ruch Chorzów 29.04.2017

Polonia Warszawa – Radomiak Radom 28.04.2017

Korona Kielce – Bruk-Bet Termalica 22.04.2017

Wisła Płock – Lech Poznań 15.04.2017

Lech Poznań – Legia Warszawa 09.04.2017r.

Polska – Finlandia 07.04.2017

Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Grudziądz 05.04.2017

Znicz Pruszków – GKS Katowice 04.04.2017

Wisła Płock – Cracovia Kraków 01.04.2017

Polska – Czechy U21 27.03.2017

Wisła Puławy – Chojniczanka Chojnice 25.03.2017

Widzew Łódź – Motor Lubawa 18.03.2017

Pogoń Siedlce – Górnik Zabrze 11.03.2017

Legia Warszawa – Ajax Amsterdam 16.02.2017

Legia Warszawa – Sporting CP 07.12.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok – Lech Poznań 04.12.2016

Legia Warszawa – Wisła Płock 02.12.2016

Legia Warszawa – Lech Poznań 07.07.2016

Wisła Płock – Korona Kielce 26.08.2016

Olimpia Grudziądz – Stomil Olsztyn 29.10.2016

Wisła Puławy – Stomil Olsztyn 03.09.2016

GKS Tychy – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 23.11.2016

Ruch Chorzów – Lech Poznań 04.11.2016

Legia Warszawa – Real Madryt 02.11.2016

Arka Gdynia – Lechia Gdańsk 30.10.2016

GKS Katowice – Górnik Zabrze 23.10.2016

Polska – Armenia 11.10.2016

Polska – Dania 08.10.2016

Legia Warszawa – Borussia Dortmund 14.09.2016

Polonia Warszawa – GKS Bełchatów 28.08.2016

Legia Warszawa – Dundalk FC 23.08.2016

Górnik Zabrze – Legia Warszawa 10.08.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok – Arka Gdynia 05.08.2016

Legia Warszawa – AS Trencin 03.08.2016

Wisła Płock – Legia Warszawa 30.07.2016

Zagłębie Lubin – Sonderjyske 28.07.2016

AS Trencin – Legia Warszawa 27.07.2016

Legia Warszawa – Zrinjski Mostar 19.07.2016

Slavia Sofia – Zagłębie Lubin 30.06.2016

Gala Ekstraklasy 2015/2016

Legia Warszawa – Pogoń Szczecin 15.05.2016

Lech Poznań – Legia Warszawa 02.05.2016

Gala Ekstraklasy 2014/2015

Lech Poznań – FC Basel 10.12.2015

Korona Kielce – Zagłębie Lubin 27.11.2015

Legia Warszawa – FC Midtjylland 26.11.2015

Ruch Chorzów – Lechia Gdańsk 07.11.2015

Lech Poznań – AC Fiorentina 05.11.2015

Wisła Kraków – Ruch Chorzów 30.10.2015

Jagiellonia Białystok – Wisła Kraków 23.10.2015

Legia Warszawa – Lech Poznań 25.10.2015

Legia Warszawa – Cracovia Kraków 18.10.2015

Legia Warszawa – SSC Napoli 01.10.2015

Lech Poznań – CF Belenenses 17.09.2015

Ruch Chorzów – Górnik Zabrze 13.09.2015

GKS Tychy – Raków Częstochowa 12.09.2016

Pogoń Siedlce – Arka Gdynia 06.09.2015

GKS Bełchatów – GKS Katowice 05.09.2015

Wisła Kraków – Śląsk Wrocław 28.08.2015

Legia Warszawa – Zorya Ługańsk 27.08.2015

Legia Warszawa – Korona Kielce 23.08.2015

Lech Poznań – Videoton FC 20.08.2015

Jagiellonia Białystok – Ruch Chorzów 16.08.2015

Piast Gliwice – Legia Warszawa 15.08.2015

Legia Warszawa – Wisła Kraków 09.08.2015

Lech Poznań – Korona Kielce 08.08.2015

Legia Warszawa – FK Kukesi 06.08.2015

Jagiellonia Białystok – Zagłębie Lubin 02.08.2015

Lech Poznań – FC Basel 29.07.2015

Lech Poznań – Lechia Gdańsk 25.07.2016

Legia Warszawa – FC Botosani 16.07.2015

Zagłębie Lubin – Termalica Nieciecza 06.06.2015

Legia Warszawa – Wisła Kraków 31.05.2015

Legia Warszawa – Lech Poznań 09.05.2015

GKS Katowice – Zagłębie Lubin, 25.04.2015

Legia Warszawa – Ajax Amsterdam 26.02.2015

Ajax Amsterdam – Legia Warszawa 19.02.2015

Legia Warszawa – Metailst Charków 06.11.2014

error: Zawartość jest chroniona!